S No |
Name |
Institute |
Certificate Issued |
1 |
Bibhuprasad Sahu |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
2 |
Arabinda Tripathy |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
3 |
Rosy Mishra |
Barunei Institute of Engineering and Technology |
Yes
|
4 |
Raj Kumar Saha |
Barunei Institute of Engineering and Technology |
Yes
|
5 |
Nayan Ranjan Paul |
KMBB College of Engineering & technology,Khurda |
Yes
|
6 |
Sandhyarani Mohanty |
PNS School of Engineering & Technology |
Yes
|
7 |
Prasanta Kumar Behera |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
8 |
Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
9 |
Raghunath Dey |
Balasore college of Engineering and Technology, Balasore |
Yes
|
10 |
Ashwini Kumar Pradhan |
Black Diamond College of Engineering & Technology |
Yes
|
11 |
Satyajit Nayak |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
12 |
Pratap kumar Champati |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
Yes
|
13 |
Smruti smaraki Sarangi |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
14 |
Sushree sangita Swain |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
15 |
Durga sankar Dwibedi |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
16 |
Lalit mohan Ray |
Radhakrishna Institute of Technology and Engineering(RITE) |
Yes
|
17 |
Sujogya Mishra |
Krupajal Engineering College |
Yes
|
18 |
Subhra Swetanisha |
Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
19 |
Dayal kumar Behera |
Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar |
Yes
|
20 |
Jyoti ranjan Mohanty |
Orissa University of Agriculture & Technology (OUAT) |
Yes
|
21 |
Abhimanyu Dash |
Orissa University of Agriculture & Technology (OUAT) |
Yes
|
22 |
Manmathnath Das |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
23 |
Mausumi Parhi |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
24 |
Yasobanta Rout |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
25 |
Biswadarsi Biswal |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
26 |
Bichitrananda Patra |
KMBB College of Engineering & technology,Khurda |
No |
27 |
Sujata Dash |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
28 |
Satyaranjan Mohapatra |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
29 |
Sitanath Biswas |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
30 |
Smruti Ranjan Swain |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
31 |
Rakesh Sethy |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
32 |
Gyanendra Singha |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
33 |
Chinmayee Rout |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
No |
34 |
Purna chandra Sethi |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
No |
35 |
Rohit Kumar |
ROBUST INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY |
No |
36 |
J chandrakanta Badajena |
College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
37 |
Jyoti ranjan Sahoo |
Radhakrishna Institute of Technology and Engineering(RITE) |
No |
38 |
Sudhansu sekhar Dash |
Krupajal Engineering College |
No |
39 |
Gatikrishna Nayak |
Krupajal Engineering College |
No |
40 |
Farnadish Mishra |
Zenith Institute of Science and Technology |
No |
41 |
Sushree Acharya |
Zenith Institute of Science and Technology |
No |
42 |
Rudhisundar Mahapatra |
Krupajal Engineering College |
No |
43 |
Rashmi rekha Swain |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
No |
44 |
Suman saurav Prasad |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
No |
45 |
Ghanashyam Sahu |
Zenith Institute of Science and Technology |
No |
46 |
Anita Mohanty |
Piloo Mody College Of Architecture, Ajay Binay Institute Of Technology Group Of Institutions, Cuttack |
No |
47 |
Archana Panda |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
48 |
Sthita prajna Mohanty |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
49 |
Alok ranjan Sahu |
Barunei Institute of Engineering and Technology |
No |
50 |
Satya narayan Pattnaik |
Zenith Institute of Science and Technology |
No |
51 |
Pratyus bhanu Khuntia |
Krupajal Engineering College |
No |
52 |
Gyanendra kumar Pallai |
NM Institute Of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
53 |
Prakash kumar Sarangi |
NM Institute Of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
54 |
Chinmayananda Padhi |
Gandhi Institute For Technology |
No |
55 |
Madan Kumar |
Gandhi Institute For Technology |
No |
56 |
Sharmila Subudhi |
Gandhi Institute for Technology, Bhubaneswar |
No |
57 |
Sandipani Mishra |
Suddhananda Engg. and Research Center |
No |
58 |
Kaibalya Pujari |
Suddhananda Engg. and Research Center |
No |